Klubi / AiM Archery

AiM Archery

Rīga23 sportistiaim.archery.lv ↗
23
Sportisti
645
Labākais
100
Starti
29
Sacensības

Kluba sportisti

#SportistsLoksLabākaisVid. (3 lab.)Starti
Pieaugušie
1Logins ĒriksRekursīvais loks62461222
2Rjabkova MarinaNeaprīkotais loks, Kompaktloks5805804
3Ļebedeva AlīnaNeaprīkotais loks, Rekursīvais loks, Rekursīvais loks (iesācēji)5645646
4Rusanevych OleksiiKompaktloks5825522
5Siņņikovs NikolajsNeaprīkotais loks, Rekursīvais loks5515512
6Novikovs AleksandrsRekursīvais loks (iesācēji)5745313
7Kuzmane LaineNeaprīkotais loks4964894
8Liepiņš MārisKompaktloks4774771
9Alksnis KasparsRekursīvais loks4794713
10Ansonska SantaNeaprīkotais loks4574533
11Irbe MartaRekursīvais loks (iesācēji)4384372
12Šnoriņa EmīlijaRekursīvais loks, Rekursīvais loks (iesācēji)3453451
13Zālīte AgateGarais loks1951951
Adult 50+
1Šilovs EdgarsKompaktloks6456449
2Bēniņš AndrisKompaktloks5905901
3Dzenis GintisNeaprīkotais loks56354910
U21
1Gudovskis Miks AlbertsNeaprīkotais loks, Kompaktloks6175985
2Ūlands DanielsNeaprīkotais loks4814762
3Ševčuks RuslansRekursīvais loks4704434
4Moskaļenko FjodorsRekursīvais loks4573964
U18
1Bička IlvaRekursīvais loks5515014
2Kasperovičs HektorsRekursīvais loks5074934
3Bindule AnastasijaRekursīvais loks4262973
Atvērt kluba profilu →Apmeklētās sacensības, sezonas grafiks, izlases kandidāti