Klubi / Amazones

Amazones

RīgaSalas pagastsLauberes pagasts34 sportistiwww.amazones.lv ↗
34
Sportisti
700
Labākais
239
Starti
37
Sacensības

Kluba sportisti

#SportistsLoksLabākaisVid. (3 lab.)Starti
Pieaugušie
1Jansons DainisKompaktloks67066813
2Mauriņš RičardsKompaktloks6246124
3Jankovskis Tomscompound-w16166079
4Melle IevaRekursīvais loks5735618
5Misiņa IritaRekursīvais loks56855911
6Ozoliņš KristapsRekursīvais loks5685518
7Deņisenoka Līga IlonaGarais loks, Rekursīvais loks5475369
8Kreicberga AneteRekursīvais loks5335275
9Rebrovs MaksimsGarais loks4924921
10Zariņa-Everte LindaRekursīvais loks5144692
11Ignatovs KonstantīnsRekursīvais loks (iesācēji)4674671
12Strads Artūrscompound-w13453451
Adult 50+
1Dubkevičs InārsKompaktloks69268715
2Oleksejenko JulijaKompaktloks67367113
3Lapsiņš EduardsRekursīvais loks62161721
4Matvejeva RimmaRekursīvais loks5955898
5Runiškovs AleksejsGarais loks, Rekursīvais loks, Rekursīvais loks (iesācēji)60257921
6Jonasts GintsRekursīvais loks56456012
7Jevdokimova TatjanaRekursīvais loks5225168
8Eglavs DainisRekursīvais loks4794791
9Harčenko RuslansRekursīvais loks4624342
10Voroņins VjačeslavsGarais loks4594115
11Pavilons GuntisRekursīvais loks4054051
12Gulbe IngaGarais loks2382213
13Jevdokimovs SergejsNeaprīkotais loks2032031
U21
1Runiškova MartaRekursīvais loks63061527
U18
1Gorbatenkova GabrielaRekursīvais loks5215213
2Fomenko MarijaRekursīvais loks4934814
U15
1Ivanovs MakarsRekursīvais loks7006964
2Rosta RonjaRekursīvais loks5875873
3Stiliņa ElzaRekursīvais loks5215056
U13
1Jankovska LīvaRekursīvais loks6085983
2Eglavs JānisRekursīvais loks6185934
3Ivanova AleksandraRekursīvais loks2602182
Atvērt kluba profilu →Apmeklētās sacensības, sezonas grafiks, izlases kandidāti