Klubi / Odisejs

Odisejs

Ventspils26 sportistiodisejs.archery.lv ↗
26
Sportisti
665
Labākais
84
Starti
17
Sacensības

Kluba sportisti

#SportistsLoksLabākaisVid. (3 lab.)Starti
Pieaugušie
1Lasmane SanitaKompaktloks6656535
2Meļeškevičs SergejsKompaktloks6466461
3Zubova IrynaRekursīvais loks (iesācēji)5935931
4Siders JurisKompaktloks5995882
5Zvejs MārtiņšRekursīvais loks5975862
6Kants JānisRekursīvais loks57456211
7Vinogradovs AleksandrsRekursīvais loks (iesācēji)5225002
8Lavrik MarijaKompaktloks4804801
Adult 50+
1Skrebels IgorsKompaktloks5745741
2Podiņš ArnisRekursīvais loks5345342
3Kalniņš AigarsKompaktloks4874871
4Lesiņš AndrisRekursīvais loks3453002
U21
1Baumgarde KristīneKompaktloks6116111
2Soroka KatrīnaRekursīvais loks4274223
U18
1Juška OliversRekursīvais loks6076007
2Frolenoka PolinaKompaktloks6175873
3Zaļmeža AmandaRekursīvais loks5625567
4Tjutjukovs AleksejsKompaktloks6095143
U15
1Videmane EvitaRekursīvais loks4504145
2Cubera EdvardsRekursīvais loks3882913
U13
1Sharko BogdanRekursīvais loks6646645
2Žukovs DāvidsRekursīvais loks6185903
3Tjutjukovs MatvejsKompaktloks5645504
4Tjutjukovs TimofejsRekursīvais loks5034965
5Ločmele Krūma JanaRekursīvais loks2532513
U10
1Akimovs SvetoslavsRekursīvais loks4424421
Atvērt kluba profilu →Apmeklētās sacensības, sezonas grafiks, izlases kandidāti