Klubi / TargetPoint

TargetPoint

Jelgava17 sportistitargetpoint.archery.lv ↗
17
Sportisti
634
Labākais
59
Starti
14
Sacensības

Kluba sportisti

#SportistsLoksLabākaisVid. (3 lab.)Starti
Pieaugušie
1Vuguls MārisNeaprīkotais loks, Garais loks5775288
2Vugule SilvaNeaprīkotais loks, Garais loks4854789
3Šapotņiks ArtjomsGarais loks4114111
4Sobačevska GintaKompaktloks, Garais loks4554065
5Vītoliņš MareksGarais loks3993991
6Tarasovs VladimirsNeaprīkotais loks4373773
7Eizengrauda IlzeNeaprīkotais loks3773742
8Zitmane-Zihmane DagnijaGarais loks3693572
9Cukmača-razdovska InitaGarais loks3543541
10Birziņš JānisGarais loks3453451
11Mednis JēkabsGarais loks3373371
12Šteinberga VitaGarais loks2972971
13Rauda ElzaGarais loks1221221
U21
1Zapereckis EmīlsKompaktloks59459111
U15
1Aleksejeva AnnaRekursīvais loks5675153
2Šteinberga AnceRekursīvais loks5305075
U13
1Jurdže AneteNeaprīkotais loks6346064
Atvērt kluba profilu →Apmeklētās sacensības, sezonas grafiks, izlases kandidāti